Meeting attendance

Wednesday 7th December, 2022 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Keswick Ministries, Room TBC

Contact:    Gayle Roach
01900 516809
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Tony Annison Member Expected
Councillor Carole Armstrong Member Expected
Councillor Carmel Bell Member Expected
Councillor Herbert Briggs Member Expected
Councillor Markus Campbell-Savours Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Cannon Member Expected
Brendan Carlin Officer Expected
Joanne Clark Officer Expected
Councillor Nicky Cockburn Member Expected
Councillor John Cook Member Expected
Councillor John Crouch Member Expected
Councillor Allan Daniels Chair Expected
Helen Davies Officer Expected
Councillor Janet Farebrother Member Expected
Councillor Marion Fitzgerald Member Expected
Councillor Peter Gaston Member Expected
Andrew Gilbert Officer Expected
Councillor Patrick Gorrill Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Grainger Member Expected
Councillor Iain Greaney Member Expected
Councillor Jimmy Grisdale Member Expected
Nik Hardy Officer Expected
Councillor Hilary Harrington Member Expected
Councillor Michael Heaslip Member Expected
Councillor Alan Hedworth Member Expected
Councillor Vaughan Hodgson Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Horsley Member Expected
Councillor Mike Johnson Member Expected
Councillor George Kemp Member Expected
Councillor Peter Kendall Member Expected
Councillor Alan Kennon Member Expected
Kevin Kerrigan Officer Expected
Councillor Adrian Kirkbride Member Expected
Councillor Sally Lansbury Member Expected
Councillor Jim Lister Member Expected
Councillor Elaine Lynch Member Expected
Kathryn Magnay Officer Expected
Councillor Louise Maguire Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Markley Member Expected
Councillor Owen Martin Member Expected
Councillor Carni McCarron-Holmes Member Expected
Councillor Antony McGuckin Member Expected
Councillor Ron Munby MBE Member Expected
Catherine Nicholson Officer Expected
Councillor William Pegram Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Alan Pitcher Member Expected
Gayle Roach Officer Expected
Councillor Joe Sandwith Member Expected
Councillor Blain Sansom Member Expected
Councillor Paul Scott Member Expected
Andrew Seekings Officer Expected
Councillor Andrew Semple Member Expected
Sharon Sewell Officer Expected
Councillor Colin Sharpe Member Expected
Councillor Alan Smith Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Stoddart Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Thurlow Member Expected
Councillor Alan Tyson Member Expected
Councillor Will Wilkinson Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Williams Member Expected
Graeme Wilson Officer Expected
Paul Wood Officer Expected