Meeting attendance

Wednesday 11th December, 2019 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Allerdale House, Workington

Contact:    Gayle Roach
01900 702502
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Tony Annison Member Expected
Councillor Carole Armstrong Member Expected
Councillor Mary Bainbridge Member Expected
Councillor Carmel Bell Member Expected
Councillor Herbert Briggs Member Expected
Councillor Markus Campbell-Savours Member Expected
Brendan Carlin Officer Expected
Councillor Nicky Cockburn Member Expected
Councillor John Colhoun Member Expected
Councillor John Cook Member Expected
Councillor John Crouch Member Expected
Councillor Allan Daniels Member Expected
Councillor Joan Ellis Member Expected
Councillor Janet Farebrother Member Expected
Councillor Marion Fitzgerald Member Expected
Ian Frost Officer Expected
Councillor Peter Gaston Member Expected
Andrew Gilbert Officer Expected
Councillor Malcolm Grainger Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Iain Greaney Member Expected
Nik Hardy Officer Expected
Councillor Hilary Harrington Chair Expected
Councillor Michael Heaslip Member Expected
Councillor Alan Hedworth Member Expected
Councillor Vaughan Hodgson Member Expected
Councillor Joe Holliday Member Expected
Charles Holmes Officer Expected
Councillor Daniel Horsley Member Expected
Councillor Mark Jenkinson Member Expected
Councillor Mike Johnson Member Expected
Councillor George Kemp Member Expected
Councillor Peter Kendall Member Expected
Kevin Kerrigan Officer Expected
Councillor Janet King Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Kirkbride Member Expected
Councillor Sally Lansbury Member Expected
Councillor Jim Lister Member Expected
Councillor Michael Little Member Expected
Councillor Peter Little Member Expected
Councillor Elaine Lynch Member Expected
Councillor Louise Maguire Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Markley Member Expected
Councillor Owen Martin Member Expected
Councillor Carni McCarron-Holmes Member Expected
Councillor Ron Munby MBE Member Expected
Catherine Nicholson Officer Expected
Councillor Alan Pitcher Member Expected
Gayle Roach Officer Expected
Councillor Joe Sandwith Member Expected
Councillor Blain Sansom Member Expected
Councillor Paul Scott Member Expected
Andrew Seekings Officer Expected
Councillor Andrew Semple Member Expected
Sharon Sewell Officer Expected
Councillor Alan Smith Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Stoddart Member Expected
Councillor Alan Tyson Member Expected
Councillor Will Wilkinson Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Williams Member Expected
Graeme Wilson Officer Expected
Paul Wood Officer Expected