Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Annison 2
Councillor Carole Armstrong 2
Councillor Mary Bainbridge 3
Councillor Carmel Bell 1
Councillor Herbert Briggs 3
Councillor Markus Campbell-Savours 3
Councillor Nicky Cockburn 1
Councillor John Cook 3
Councillor John Crouch 2
Councillor Allan Daniels 3
Councillor Janet Farebrother 2
Councillor Marion Fitzgerald 3
Councillor Peter Gaston 3
Councillor Patrick Gorrill 2
Councillor Malcolm Grainger 3
Councillor Iain Greaney 2
Councillor Hilary Harrington 3
Councillor Michael Heaslip 3
Councillor Alan Hedworth 2
Councillor Vaughan Hodgson 2
Councillor Daniel Horsley 1
Councillor Mike Johnson 3
Councillor George Kemp 3
Councillor Peter Kendall 3
Councillor Alan Kennon 1
Councillor Janet King 1
Councillor Adrian Kirkbride 2
Councillor Sally Lansbury 3
Councillor Jim Lister 3
Councillor Peter Little 2
Councillor Elaine Lynch 2
Councillor Louise Maguire 2
Councillor Anthony Markley 2
Councillor Owen Martin 2
Councillor Carni McCarron-Holmes 3
Councillor Antony McGuckin 3
Councillor Ron Munby MBE 2
Councillor Alan Pitcher 2
Councillor Joe Sandwith 2
Councillor Blain Sansom 2
Councillor Paul Scott 2
Councillor Andrew Semple 3
Councillor Colin Sharpe 2
Councillor Alan Smith 3
Councillor Stephen Stoddart 2
Councillor Kevin Thurlow 3
Councillor Alan Tyson 3
Councillor Will Wilkinson 3
Councillor Lynda Williams 2
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Cook 1
Councillor Marion Fitzgerald 4
Councillor Mike Johnson 3
Councillor Jim Lister 4
Councillor Anthony Markley 4
Councillor Alan Pitcher 4
Councillor Colin Sharpe 3
Licensing Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Allan Daniels 1
Councillor Malcolm Grainger 1
Councillor Hilary Harrington 1
Councillor Peter Kendall 2
Councillor Elaine Lynch 1
Licensing Regulatory Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicky Cockburn 1
Councillor Peter Gaston 1
Councillor Malcolm Grainger 1
Councillor Peter Kendall 1
Councillor Alan Smith 1